Summary

What started as a means to pass the time during the 1990s quickly turned into a personal never ending story. MG MG is my personal domain that I use primarily as a place to blog and offer original resources (made by me, only.) As stated on the homepage, this is my playground for any CSS and pixel projects I feel like undertaking.

Owner
Alaina
Established
2010
Formerly
Aosterk

Link In


save to your own server :p



Link Out

Friends from all walks of life ♡ whose websites I enjoy visiting



Mandy link
Jessica link
Svenja link
Rach link
Meaghan link
Tiffany link
Salya link
Amanda link
Brandi link
Martin link
Mai link
Chrissy link
Caz link
Ana link
Dee link
Lisa link
Deyla n/a
STRIKE = Link out of order



Credits

Ascii Emoji Faces: Kawaii Face
Web Host: Webs.com
Image Host: Imgur